Liga Americana Oeste

Marineros de Seattle Estad. de Bateo - 2022

Año:
Bateando
NOMBREJJABDH2B3BHRRBITBBBPBRPROMOBPSLGOPS
Eugenio Suarez52057201312150.350.381.600.981
Mitch Haniger5212520007250.238.333.333.667
Ty France5261610027160.231.259.269.528
Carlos Santana52215201410280.227.292.455.746
Cal Raleigh5224510149280.227.292.409.701
Adam Frazier5233510016150.217.250.261.511
Julio Rodriguez52355310210371.217.357.435.792
J.P. Crawford5211420149340.190.292.429.720
Dylan Moore370100011240.143.333.143.476
Jarred Kelenic5171200012070.118.111.118.229
Totales 520223451414227317591.223.291.361.653
Oponentes 5199224790821809514.236.295.402.697