Preston North End

  • 1-1-9
  • 24° en Championship de Inglaterra

Posiciones DIV 1 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Middlesbrough12741+1025
Swansea City11722+823
West Ham United11641+1822
Birmingham City11551+920
West Bromwich Albion11623+320
Stoke City11614+219
Wolverhampton Wanderers11533+318
Southampton11632+1117
Queens Park Rangers11452+317
Blackburn Rovers11434+115
Sheffield United11434+115
Millwall11434015
Portsmouth11434015
Wrexham11353-114
Bristol City11425-314
Charlton Athletic11353-514
Bolton Wanderers12426-714
Lincoln City11335-1012
Cardiff City11254+111
Watford11326-911
Norwich City11308-49
Burnley11155-58
Derby County11137-116
Preston North End

Líderes 2026-27

Championship de Inglaterra

Ránkings

Championship de Inglaterra

Diferencial de Goles
-15
24º
Goles Anotados
9
E-22º
Asistencias
5
E-23º
Goles concedidos
24
24º