AS Roma

  • 7-3-0
  • 3° en Serie A

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Lazio10910+1628
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma
Como10721+1023
AC Milan10631+921
Frosinone10622+1020
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino10415-213
Genoa10415-413
Cagliari10415-613
Atalanta9324-111
Lecce10307-109
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia10109-143

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
18
1º
Goles Anotados
28
1º
Asistencias
20
1º
Goles concedidos
10
E-3º