FC Andorra

  • 3-1-5
  • 17° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-15º
Goles Anotados
13
E-8º
Asistencias
9
E-8º
Goles concedidos
15
E-16º