JUGADAS

North Dakota Fighting Hawks
% de G: UND, 63.5
% de G: UND, 63.5
% de G: UND, 65.1
% de G: UND, 65.1
% de G: UND, 65.2
% de G: UND, 65.2
% de G: UND, 67.1
% de G: UND, 67.1
% de G: UND, 67.7
% de G: UND, 67.7
% de G: UND, 70.2
% de G: UND, 70.2
% de G: UND, 70.2
% de G: UND, 70.2
% de G: UND, 68.2
% de G: UND, 68.2
% de G: UND, 62.6
% de G: UND, 62.6
% de G: UND, 60.1
% de G: UND, 60.1
% de G: UND, 60.1
% de G: UND, 60.1
% de G: UND, 62.4
% de G: UND, 62.4
% de G: UND, 64.8
% de G: UND, 64.8
% de G: UND, 67
% de G: UND, 67
% de G: UND, 67.3
% de G: UND, 67.3
% de G: UND, 69.8
% de G: UND, 69.8
% de G: UND, 70.5
% de G: UND, 70.5
% de G: UND, 71.8
% de G: UND, 71.8
% de G: UND, 72.3
% de G: UND, 72.3
% de G: UND, 70.8
% de G: UND, 70.8
% de G: UND, 70.3
% de G: UND, 70.3