Rostov

  • 3-2-5
  • 12° en Liga Premier de Rusia

Posiciones LPRU 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Premier de Rusia

Ránkings

Liga Premier de Rusia

Diferencial de Goles
-6
13º
Goles Anotados
11
E-12º
Asistencias
8
E-12º
Goles concedidos
17
12º