Estadísticas de Tarjetas Serie A - 2008-09

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Torino381009127
2Génova38929119
3Lecce38977118
4AS Roma388112117
5Cagliari38898113
6Sampdoria38994111
Reggina38936111
8Lazio38886106
9Napoli38847105
10Bolonia38875102
Atalanta38846102
12Palermo38778101
13Fiorentina3882597
14Internazionale3884496
15AC Milan3883495
16Catania3881493
17Udinese3875384
18Juventus3869481
19Siena3865374

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos