Posiciones Elim. Euro

Grupo APJGEPDIFPTS
Inglaterra8701+3121
Czech Republic8503+215
Kosovo8323-311
Bulgaria8134-116
Montenegro8035-193
Grupo BPJGEPDIFPTS
Ukraine8620+1320
Portugal8521+1617
Serbia8422014
Luxemburgo8116-94
Lituania8017-201
Grupo CPJGEPDIFPTS
Alemania7601+1818
Países Bajos7511+1216
Northern Ireland7412+113
Belarus8116-124
Estonia7016-191
Grupo DPJGEPDIFPTS
Suiza8521+1317
Dinamarca8440+1716
Irlanda8341+213
Georgia8224-48
Gibraltar8008-280
Grupo EPJGEPDIFPTS
Croacia8521+1017
Hungary7403-112
Gales7322+211
Slovakia7313010
Azerbaiyán7016-111
Grupo FPJGEPDIFPTS
España10820+2626
Suecia10631+1421
Norway10451+817
Rumania10424+214
Islas Feroe10109-263
Malta10109-243
Grupo GPJGEPDIFPTS
Polonia9711+1222
Austria9612+1119
Slovenia9423+614
North Macedonia9324-211
Israel9324-111
Letonia9009-260
Grupo HPJGEPDIFPTS
Francia10811+1925
Turkey10721+1523
Islandia10613+319
Albania10415+213
Andorra10118-174
Moldavia10109-223
Grupo IPJGEPDIFPTS
Bélgica9900+3227
Rusia9702+2021
Escocia9405-512
Cyprus9315010
Kazajistán9315-210
San Marino9009-450
Group JPJGEPDIFPTS
Italia101000+3330
Finlandia10604+618
Grecia10424-214
Bosnia y Herzegovina10415+313
Armenia10316-1110
Liechtenstein10028-292