Calendario de NCAAW

Jueves, 22 de Febrero, 2024
PARTIDO
HORA
TV
tickets
location
5:00 PM
Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
5:00 PM
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse, Statesboro, GA
  en  Penn State
6:00 PM
Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, PC
  en  Georgia Tech
6:00 PM
McCamish Pavilion, Atlanta, GA
6:00 PM
Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
6:00 PM
Donald L. Tucker Center, Tallahassee, FL
  en  Florida
6:00 PM
Exactech Arena at the Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
  en  Quinnipiac
6:00 PM
M&T Bank Arena, Hamden, CT
6:00 PM
LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall, Macomb, IL
6:00 PM
Gentry Center, Nashville, TN
  en  Binghamton
6:00 PM
Events Center (Binghamton), Binghamton, NY
  en  Vermont
6:00 PM
Patrick Gymnasium, Burlington, VT
  en  UL Monroe
6:00 PM
Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
  en  Lindenwood
6:00 PM
Hyland Arena, Saint Charles, MO
6:30 PM
Hooper Eblen Center, Cookeville, TN
6:30 PM
GSU Convocation Center, Atlanta, GA
6:30 PM
Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, NC
  en  Jacksonville
6:30 PM
Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
  en  1 South Carolina
7:00 PM
Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
  en  17 Syracuse
7:00 PM
JMA Wireless Dome, Syracuse, NY
  en  19 Notre Dame
7:00 PM
Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
7:00 PM
McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
  en  Drake
7:00 PM
The Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
  en  Bradley
7:00 PM
Renaissance Coliseum, Peoria, IL
  en  Valparaiso
7:00 PM
Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, IN
  en  Virginia
7:00 PM
John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
  en  Pittsburgh
7:00 PM
Petersen Events Center, Pittsburgh, PC
  en  Lipscomb
7:00 PM
Allen Arena, Nashville, TN
  en  Marist
7:00 PM
McCann Arena, Poughkeepsie, NY
  en  Manhattan
7:00 PM
Draddy Gymnasium, Riverdale, NY
  en  Rider
7:00 PM
Alumni Gymnasium (Rider), Lawrenceville, NJ
  en  Siena
7:00 PM
UHY Center, Loudonville, NY
7:00 PM
DeGol Arena, Loretto, PC
  en  Le Moyne
7:00 PM
Ted Grant Court, Syracuse, NY
7:00 PM
Bogota Savings Bank Center, Hackensack, NJ
7:00 PM
William H. Detrick Gymnasium, New Britain, CT
  en  Samford
7:00 PM
Pete Hanna Center, Homewood, AL
  en  Chattanooga
7:00 PM
McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
  en  Mercer
7:00 PM
Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
7:00 PM
Brooks Gym, Johnson City, TN
  en  NJIT
7:00 PM
NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
  en  UMBC
7:00 PM
Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena, Baltimore, MD
7:00 PM
Sharp Gymnasium, Houston, TX
  en  Austin Peay
7:00 PM
F&M Bank Arena, Clarksville, TN
7:00 PM
UNF Arena, Jacksonville, FL
7:00 PM
Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, LA
  en  Liberty
7:00 PM
Liberty Arena, Lynchburg, VA
  en  UTSA
7:30 PM
UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, TX
  en  Ole Miss
7:30 PM
The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
7:30 PM
Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
  en  Nicholls
7:30 PM
David R. Stopher Gymnasium, Thibodaux, LA
7:30 PM
UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, TX
7:30 PM
William R. Johnson Coliseum, Nacogdoches, TX
  en  Sam Houston
7:30 PM
Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
  en  14 Indiana
8:00 PM
Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall, Bloomington, IN
8:00 PM
Carmichael Arena, Chapel Hill, NC
  en  UIC
8:00 PM
Credit Union 1 Arena, Chicago, IL
  en  Texas A&M
8:00 PM
Reed Arena, College Station, TX
  en  Green Bay
8:00 PM
Kress Events Center, Green Bay, WI
  en  Milwaukee
8:00 PM
Klotsche Center, Milwaukee, WI
  en  Denver
8:00 PM
Hamilton Gymnasium, Denver, CO
  en  Kansas City
8:00 PM
Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
8:00 PM
Schoenecker Arena, Saint Paul, MN
  en  Oral Roberts
8:00 PM
Mabee Center, Tulsa, OK
  en  Lamar
8:00 PM
Montagne Center, Beaumont, TX
  en  Grand Canyon
8:00 PM
Global Credit Union Arena, Phoenix, AZ
  en  13 LSU
9:00 PM
Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, LA
  en  16 Gonzaga
9:00 PM
McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, WA
  en  San Diego
9:00 PM
Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
  en  Pepperdine
9:00 PM
Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
9:00 PM
Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center, Riverside, CA
  en  UC Davis
9:00 PM
University Credit Union Center, Davis, CA
  en  Cal Poly
9:00 PM
Robert A. Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
9:00 PM
Viking Pavilion, Portland, OR
  en  Idaho
9:00 PM
ICCU Arena, Moscú, ID
9:00 PM
Reese Court, Cheney, WA
18 Utah
  en  12 UCLA
9:30 PM
Pauley Pavilion, Los Ángeles, CA
9:30 PM
The Nest, Sacramento, CA
10:00 PM
Gersten Pavilion, Los Ángeles, CA
10:00 PM
Icardo Center, Bakersfield, CA
  en  UC San Diego
10:00 PM
LionTree Arena, San Diego, CA
10:00 PM
The Thunderdome, Santa Barbara, CA