Waasland-Beveren

  • 3-1-6
  • 12° en Liga Profesional de Bélgica
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones 1BEL 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Club Brugge10901+1827
Union St.-Gilloise10820+2226
KAA Gent9810+1525
Royal Charleroi SC9702+621
Anderlecht10613+219
Racing Genk10433+415
KVC Westerlo10424014
Lommel SK9333012
Standard Liege10334-112
Zulte-Waregem10325-411
Antwerp10316-610
Waasland-Beveren10316-710
Oud-Heverlee Leuven10235-79
KV Mechelen9234-79
Sint-Truidense10226-38
RAAL La Louvière9216-77
Cercle Brugge KSV10136-96
KV Kortrijk9117-164

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Ránkings

Liga Profesional de Bélgica

Diferencial de Goles
-7
E-13º
Goles Anotados
13
E-10º
Asistencias
12
E-5º
Goles concedidos
20
E-15º