Randers FC

  • 3-1-6

Posiciones Danish Superliga 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFPTS
F.C. København10802+1424
FC Midtjylland10640+922
Viborg FF10622+920
FC Nordsjælland10532+418
Brøndby IF10514016
AC Horsens10334-112
Silkeborg IF10253011
Randers FC
Odense Boldklub10244-610
AGF10154-38
Lyngby Boldklub10145-97
Sønderjyske Fodbold10127-125

Líderes 2026-27

Superliga Dinamarca

Ránkings

Superliga Dinamarca

Diferencial de Goles
-5
9º
Goles Anotados
11
11º
Asistencias
9
E-8º
Goles concedidos
16
7º