Birmingham City

  • 4-5-1
  • 3° en Championship de Inglaterra

Birmingham City

SOCCER

    Barcelona entretiene en un partido con pocas figuras

    • 2M

    Posiciones DIV 1 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Swansea City10721+923
    Middlesbrough10631+621
    Birmingham City10451+617
    West Bromwich Albion10523+217
    West Ham United9441+1116
    Stoke City10514+116
    Blackburn Rovers10433+215
    Queens Park Rangers9351+314
    Wolverhampton Wanderers9423+214
    Millwall10424014
    Bristol City10424-214
    Charlton Athletic10352-314
    Southampton9522+1013
    Bolton Wanderers10415-313
    Sheffield United9333+112
    Wrexham10253-411
    Lincoln City9324-411
    Cardiff City10244+110
    Norwich City9306-29
    Portsmouth8224-28
    Burnley10154-48
    Watford10226-118
    Derby County9135-76
    Preston North End10118-124

    Líderes 2026-27

    Championship de Inglaterra

    Ránkings

    Championship de Inglaterra

    Diferencial de Goles
    2
    E-7º
    Goles Anotados
    13
    E-10º
    Asistencias
    8
    E-12º
    Goles concedidos
    11
    E-5º