Botafogo

  • 4-2-3

Posiciones CCAR 2024

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Flamengo9630+1721
Fluminense9630+1021
Nova Iguaçu9531+318
Vasco da Gama9441+516
Botafogo9423+414
Portuguesa-RJ9351+214
Boavista9333-612
Madureira9315010
Volta Redonda9234-59
Sampaio Correa RJ9216-67
Bangu9126-115
Audax Rio9009-130

Líderes 2024

Campeonato Carioca

Ránkings

Campeonato Carioca

Diferencial de Goles
4
4º
Goles Anotados
13
5º
Asistencias
12
E-2º
Goles concedidos
9
E-5º