Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Ponte Preta348913128
2Avaí33895104
3Athletic3371998
Vila Nova3383598
Náutico3386498
Fortaleza3477798
7Operário PR3480389
Londrina3377489
9Sport3473588
10CRB3378387
11Goiás3368686
12Ceará3472484
13Atlético Goianiense3470482
14Criciúma3377180
15Botafogo-SP3376179
16São Bernardo3372278
17América Mineiro3472175
18Juventude3471174
19Novorizontino3363269
20Cuiabá3362268
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos